Record Details (Keene Wolverines)

Print2021/2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100133100133
Regular Season134721834221381713735171538971
Overall134721834231382744036171549274
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1130302160000003030216
U11 HL211047100122311169
U1300000042201684220168
U1521013066003528701382
U15/18 HL2020375230111472501421
U1842116473311014115421618
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft 110020110010220030
Cold Creek Comets 11002132101544310175
Durham West Lightening 00000022001402200140
Ennismore Eagles 2101322110484211710
Ennnismore Eagles 20201532019652211011
Kingston Ice Wolves 110030000000110030
Lindsay 1 000000110041110041
Lindsay 2 101012101012202024
Lindsay Lynx 1010152101923111107
Lindsay Lynx 000000101002101002
Napanee Crunch 100111202006302117
North Durham 101024000000101024
Oshawa 101009000000101009
Peterborough 1 101025000000101025
Peterborough Green 000000110041110041
Peterborough Ice Kats000000312058312058
West Northumberland Wild 000000110080110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Center000000110070110070
Bancroft000000110010110010
Brighton000000101002101002
CCC Bowl000000110080110080
Chestnut Hill Complex000000110070110070
Ennismore0000004310101143101011
Healthy Planet 000000110031110031
Healthy Plant (Peterborough)000000101014101014
Keeler Center00000022001522200152
Keene134721834000000134721834
Kinsmen000000101013101013
Lakefield000000100133100133
Lindsay Rec Center00000042111354211135
Memorial Center000000110041110041
Oakwood000000101012101012
Strathcona paper center000000202006202006
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Keene Wolverines on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from keenewolverines.com on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 4:24 AM