Record Details (Keene Wolverines)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100212200903300111
Tournament31202761416139261820
Regular Season43251351256943241091045986492314229128
Playoff6510287422035107303112
Overall5332165157845529161012277108613215279161
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Rep119114281272331112316347319
Bantam/Midget HL000000101015101015
Midget Rep1164125211071222102113534731
Peewee HL13922642512822461625174411041
Peewee Rep188912630207103223538151944865
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110041110031220072
Clarington 101003101005202008
Cobourg W.N. Wild110041101012211053
Cobourg West Northumberland Wild 41861100701100422200112
Cold Creek Comets211052220030431082
Cold Creek Comets110020100122210142
Durham West Lightning100122101002201124
Ennismore Eagles1045113197133818175842137
Ennismore Ennismore 6466110030220050330080
Ennismore Ennismore 6468101034210121311155
Lindsay Lynx330026422001705500434
Lindsay Lynx 321043421153742196
Lindsay Lynx 6034101002101014202016
Napanee Crunch6222141364201210126422623
North Durham Blades110021110020220041
Peterborough Ice Kats87103367502232151212568
Peterborough Ice Kats 1201124311144512268
Peterborough Ice Kats 2330015322001015500254
Peterborough Ice Kats 3220015333001125500265
West Northumberland Wild 2110181010343120412
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cobourg Pond00000041309134130913
Ennismore00000072236107223610
Evinrude11001064112657511275
Keeler Center000000220030220030
Keene503114515577000000503114515577
Kinsmen000000521285521285
Lakefield000000421199421199
North Frontenac000000532099532099
Northcrest10100264111567421158
Oakwood00000054012115401211
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Keene Wolverines on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from keenewolverines.com on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 1:56 PM